Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Australian Thoroughbred Directory.com.au

Trainers SA & WA

SA Licenced Trainers

Name Telephone * Jumps Trainer Accredited

TRAINING PARTNERSHIPS

Trevor Dansie & Natasha Storr

Jordan & Kevin Frew

Leon Macdonald & Andrew Gluyas

Kerri McAnulty & Clint Binnie

Wayne Francis & Glen Kent

Dan Clarken & Oopy MacGillivray

Bob & Kane Post Richard & Chantelle Jolly

James Bates & Ann Pearson

Tony & Calvin McEvoy

BALFOUR RYAN* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0410 483 353

BIEG CHRIS* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0406 992 766

BOGARTS BILL MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0428 832 507

BROOK BARRY* OAKBANK Mobile: 0417 837 012

BYRNES KAREN* MURRAY BRIDGE Mobile: 0403 246 489

CARRISON DARRYL PORT LINCOLN Mobile: 0438 641 100

CLARKEN DANIEL MURRAY BRIDGE Mobile: 0408 843 187

CLARKEN WILL* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0408 836 674

CROUCHER JOHN* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0428 936 607

FRANCIS WAYNE STRATHALBYN Mobile: 0418 810 505

GLUYAS ANDREW MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0412 726 852

GOWER STUART MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0418 856 027

HALLIDAY DAVID* GAWLER Mobile: 0417 874 500

HUXTABLE MICK MURRAY BRIDGE Mobile: 0407 400 269

HYAM JOHN* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0438320211

JOLLY DAVID* GOOLWA Mobile: 0418 853 602

JOLLY PETER MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0447 195 860

JOLLY RICHARD* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0417 863 405

Assistant Trainer: Brianna Searle Mobile: 0499 997 889

KENNEWELL GARY MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0411 266 980 LESNIKOWSKI GREG STRATHALBYN Mobile: 0418 802 956

MACDONALD LEON MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0411 726 851

MACMILLAN JOHN* STRATHALBYN Mobile: 0418 382 195

MATSON KEN OAKBANK Mobile: 0419 840 076

MCEVOY TONY ANGASTON Ph: 8564 2360 Mobile: 0417 805 936 MOORE RICKY* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0417 839 689

MUELLER BRIAN STRATHALBYN Mobile: 0417 361 364

O’CONNOR JON MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0428 842 953

OXLADE SHANE* STRATHALBYN Mobile: 0412 063 183

PADMAN STUART MURRAY BRIDGE Mobile: 0418 813 456 RICHARDS GORDON* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0407 795 293 SAXON DEAN MILLICENT Mobile: 0428 851 959

SEARLE BRIAN* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0429 090 264

SEARLE GARY* GAWLER Mobile: 0418 807 130

Assistant Trainer: Nichole Searle Mobile: 0438 985 558

SEATER PAUL MURRAY BRIDGE Mobile: 0407 399 295

SMITH JIM* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0408 841 973

SMITH MARILYN MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0414 855 924

STOKES PHILLIP* MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0403 053 119

Assistant Trainer: Tommy Stokes Mobile: 0433 626 356

STONE DARYL MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0419 801 707

SWEENEY KEN MORPHETTVILLE Mobile: 0408 394 925

WA Trainers

Surname, First Name, Mobile

Adams Ken 0427330717

Allan Martin 0498577386

Allen Brian 0418921511

Anderson Kim 0417609978

Anderson Kevin 0415170609

Andersson Theres 0405679499

Andrews Trevor 0418947987

Andrews Sharon 0428939134

Anthony Gerard 0432626755

Attwell Des 0427426460

Ayres Graeme 0417985769

Backshall Kevin 0459350775

Baillie Donna 0429807937

Bain Miles 0408812939

Bain Jessica 0437312594

Bairstow Mark 0418149020

Bakranich Stephanie 0419955737

Ball Michael 0408057226

Ballantyne Graeme 0418914787

Ballantyne Hayden 0429010101

Bamford Peter 0407199788

Barber Nakita 0438661353

Barker Dennis 0417176520

Barrass Simon 0429082360

Bazeley Misty 0411551339

Bazeley Aaron 0418238231

Beacham Aubrey 0476534191

Beattie Robert 0439970630

Beauglehole Greg 0417980795

Beckett Albie 0409294779

Begg Mark 0477049264

BellBob 0447972934

Bermingham Patrick 0417187256

Bettesworth Travis 0407060578

Betts John 0412704329

Biggs Neil 0417173286

Black David 0429881252

Bland Phil 0474641123

Blanke Michelle 0429516688

Boschetti Eric 0408939965

Bowen Gary 0419 969 271

Bowtell Albert 0427939996

Bowtell John 0407961144

Bradshaw Warwick 0418938463

Bridgeman Ivan 0409989795

Brien Danny 0410314909

Brockman Vernon 0439920511

Brown Rod 0498495166

Brown Josh 0458889935

Brown Tameeka 0407746088

Brown Kevin 0427446075

Brown Rickie 0432404607

Buckley Jayce 0478732474

Burger Gary 0474822260

Burke Natalie 0424636317

Burns Ray 0407195056

Busslinger Jayne 0429357712

Buswell Kevin 0418907933

Byas Malcolm 0409337177

Byrne Joe 0409990778

Byrne Jesse 0411633624

Campbell Michael 0417907938

Campbell Monique 0417954377

Carige Greg 0413769790

Carraill Andrew 0408027467

Caruana David 0410166074

Casey Sean 0414964804

Casey Kristy 0433071300

Casey Jake 0488032324

Casey Steele 0428888981

Cave Greg 0467903313

Celisano Dom 0419959603

Chandler Paul 0419999870

Chapman Kelly 0409085674

Childs Sarah 0448281563

Chipchase Bob 0428575611

Churchill Rose 0439795122

Clancy Tony 0499542092

Clements Julie 0416564579

Cocivera Dean 0419916830

Cocking Owen 08 9410 0023

Collins Kevin 0427277084

Cortes Glen 0474348343

Cortopassi Aldo 0419858766

Cottman Robyn 0422902969

Couper Dennis 0432768182

Cowl (Jnr) Ron 0439283098

Craig Kylie 0438379054

Craig Ross 0448430310

Criddle Greg 0428521172

Crispin Gary 0409012468

Crosby Tim 0419939526 0432431281

Crowe Kereena 0421329003

Crump Annette 0438415764

Cunniffe John 0428590975

Dagostino Rocco 0408900515

Daly Peter 0438686595

Daniels Don 0417170543

Daniels Melda 0417976772

Davies Nikki 0415807806

Davies George 0426848936

Delane Garry 0429453050

Dellar Neil 0491391312

Demasson Joann 0484146546

Demmery Teoni 0428534471

Denham Stephen 0428315135

Dicks David 0439977498

Dickson Summer 0415714171

Dickson Andrew 0407846996

Diederich Tracey 0412398172

Dillon Levi 0499072440

Dixon Ross 0429998868

Dombrowski Sherylanne 0429688317

D'Orsogna Keri 0409378755

Doyle John 0417930641

Duffy Michael 0418827077

Dupre Kim 0428261069

Dupre George 0427261058

Durrant Adam 0407914711

Easthope Jeremy 0466185388

Eaton John 0429168816

Eeles Jeff 08 9071 1401

Elliott Robin 0417902465

Elvy Ron 0428584357

Enright Jim 0408925731

Erkelens Justine 0414836761

Evans Ricky 0437082097

Evans Graeme 0438272562

Evans Greg 0417991243

Evans Sarah 0417071666

Eyre Scott 0439921987

Fairey Adam 0407056348

Fairey Ann 0421677150

Faithfull Samantha 0428871120

Farrell Kayla 0439980264

Farrell Peter 0409688695

Fernie Peter 0419941180

Fernie Luke 0424780882

Figliomeni Joe1 0419962238

Fitz-Gerald Brendon 0410343832

Fleming Kath 0417904937

Forbes-Ives Felicity 0417953601

Ford Mark 0416608499

Forder Mark 0418935217

Forrest Joanne 0417928173

Forrest Marcus 0456482339

Foster Gavin 0419121973

Frizzell Tracey 0401487277

Frost Keith 0405625695

Gangemi Chris 0499397733

Gangemi John 0419049714

Gardiner Eden 0429688801

Giadresco Peter 0417961323

Giadresco Matthew 0409884358

Gilbert Chris 0429341980

Glading Ian 0419487173

Glasson Tina 0429014175

Gleeson Jess 0467878976

Godden Catherine 0427666644

Godecke Bill 0439937603

Grace Ashley 0417932658

Graham Brad 0417986523

Graham Donna 0409887152

Grant Georgia 0488779464

Grantham Kellie 0438604999

Green Cliff 0427985460

Grieve James 0438263185

Grljusich George 0474735307

Gulberti Rob 0427906458

Guy Tania 0437613875

Hackett Michael 0423703779

Hadden Sarah 0411490233

Hagan Deborah 0488777301

Haggerty Ivan 418916259

Hagley Michelle 0407877670

Hale Don 0410290965

Haley Scott 0417007317

Hall Sarah 0411063763

Hall (Snr)Gary 0417178983

Hammarquist Graeme 0428372222

Hampson Garry 0400712210

Hanna Edmund 0422676465

Hansen Peter 08 9882 4060

Harding Helen 0427761204

Harper Vicki 0411066490

Harrison David 0418921925

Harvey Robert 0409940343

Harvey Todd 0412443002

Hawkins Kristian 0438631979

Hayley Meryl 0417961351

Haynes Jack 0432273002

Henderson Jacqueline 0408395054

Henwood Phillip 0412356996

Hitchcock Gary 0428326980

Hollamby Jeff 0428261273

Hopperton Dave 0429777709

Hossell Jane 0417935841

Howe Cliff 0417991469

Howlett Leanne 0428423914

Hughes Gerry 0409376889

Hughes Allan 0429653371

Humphries Jarrad 0409301402

Hunter Paul 0419952971

Hyde Bruce 0407721152

Itzstein Tara 0400229799 0419940958

Ives Ron 0418934025

Ives Myra 0408947470

Jachmann Jonathon 0410273006

Jackson Quenten 0427795220

Jeffreys Keith 0409530127

Johnston John 0407383987

Jones Derek 0428143828

Jordan Paul 0417966712

Kay Bruce 0409104617

Keay Gordon 82 Clontarf St 0405226720

Kelly Joy6 Lyall St 0438246599

Kempton Murray 0407137130

Kenney Paige 0405012207

Kersley Karen 0403962473

Kersley Brian 0418912623

Kersley Fred 0419229654

Kiddle Lyn 0427850207

King Anne 0437561907

Kirkup Rod 0411434886

KlunTeagan 0430979507

Knox Martin 0420498500

Kobzova Petra 0432794161

Krispyn Joshua 0429998224

Land Kane 0458714649

Lane Michael 0438757760

Larson-Robinson Cynthia 0409959911

Larsson Brent 0409463119

Latassa Andrew 0417109313

Latham John 0417905238

Lee Neil 0419947601

Leeson Jo-Anne 0428464202

Lewis Rod 0414418249

Lewthwaite Brock 0448006602

Liakousis Jodie 0422669652

Locke Holly 0403571777

Lockwood Robyn 0412180406

Logan Meesha 0414458281

Lucas Brian 0477161188

Luciani Dion 0407768865

Luciani Lou 0418920247

Lugg John 0419049807

Lund Jim 0428594423

Lynch Peter 08 9362 3166

Mac Philomey 0438353685

Mahood Troy 0427773253 0457045588

Maley Ashley 0419904628

Malpass Ray 0439963617

Maras Ron 0417959182

Marriott Geoffrey 0408958780

Martin Robyne 0438927132

Martin Julia 0439926278

Martin Fenella 0407384090

Martin Robert 0428261114

Martinovich Ted 0417188049

Mason John 0423529441

Mathews Brett 0438160197

Mathews Alan 0419864065

Mathieson Bronwyn 0417575178

Matthews Robert 0419945451

Maynard Coreen 0418916327

McAuliffe Darren 0417531146

McAuliffe Denis 0429407798

McCallum Campbell 0420966696

McDonagh Kieran 0415703027

Mcdougall Brad 0438398380

Mcguckin John 0418906019

Mcguire Eddie 0428231490

McLaren Hec 0407779114

Mclaughlin Jody 0438181110

Mcleod Phillip 0418942451

McNamara (Jnr)Alan 0429613526

McPherson Bob 0417974532

McPherson Garry 0400788436

McTaggart Glenn 0429611124

Meddings Robert 0428574183

Mego Matthew 0420850031

Midgley Meganrd 0418917731

Mifflin Keith 0407774016

Miller Bob 0438143615

Miller Michael 0475561888

Miller Stephen 0418955805

Miller Sharon 0417968867

Miller Wendy 0419964158

Miller Jason 0458251280

Miller Simon 0418128791

Miller Dave 0437999532

Miller Sarah 0488100385

Miller Bernie 0438015023

Miller Joe 0419192207

Miller Eric 0450911953

Miller Ray 0427952889

Mills Graham 0438993936

Mitchell Julie 0417962142

Monaghan Kallie 0418982890

Moore Kelvin 0427911552

Morgan Graham 0448647096

Morley Peter 0408911122

Mortimer Arthur0409885787

Morton Michael 0417957303

Morto Daniel 0417919887

Moses Peter 0487140932

Moss Ricky 0472778309

Murphy Deborah 0447148658

Murray George 0427511417

Nairn Rebecca 0411043512

Nash Matt 0417922134

Naylor Phil 0419959455

Nazzari Dean 0418934263

Nelson Mark 0429422388

Newman Louise 0439695929

Newnham Barry 0432269442

Newton Neville 0419187767

Nicol Alexandra 0427556633

Nightingale Ken 0484938837

Noske Jeff 0417934008

O'Connor Daniel 0405636517

Offen Joanna 0487238321

O'hara Alanis 0423058281

Olive Susan 0417937606

O'loughlin Liam 0406557066

Oorschot Sheila 0458759004

Oram Anthony 0419902326

Oram Pamela 0431362229

Pangallo Frank 0419966099

Panizza Jackie 0457259769

Parker Willie 08 99233223

Parker Neville 0447005798

Parnham Neville 08 92774539 0418940943

Parsons Justin 0429445786

Pateman Jason 0400365004

Pateman Darryn 0418938480

Pateman Noel 0467658053

Pateman Jade 0475676540

Patten Gordon08 9921 1693

Payne Maxine 0413279631

Payton Robert 0417923063

Pearce Daniel 0438224145

Pearce Ben 0410153625

Perkins Anthony 08 64603173 0437480899

Peters Mark 08 9274 0778 0411423216

Petersen Alaina 0400130695

Philp Eddie 08 9593 7331 0409189176

Piercey Roland 08 9296 4005

Pike Tom 0418817642

Pike Krista 0439738669

Pike Jeff 0409854165

Pisconeri Kylie 0439857027

Plunkett Shane 0427391698

Poletti Gino 0417953877

Pope Brett 0427311931

Popescu John 0437345796

Price Ross 0408931260

Price Sonya 0412995701

Radford Rhys 0433738521

Rains Sean 0422072300

Reed Stephen 0402763407

Reed Diane 00447575899

Reed Mike 0407112094

Reeves Keith 0408699837

Regan Kieran 0424511408

Reid Raquel 0409292878

Reynolds John 0417954311

Riordan Donna 04 0413760704

Roberts Paul 0407986463

Robertson Tiarnna 0421178101

Roche Trevor 0429907557

Rodwell Tracy 08 9525 7715 0400011691

Rogers Roy 0422168066

Rogers Brian 0407738430

Roney Toby 0412985320

Roughan Shannon 0432582860

Rowe Stephen 0430592777

Rowe Paul 0437512816

Ryan Steven 0407477099

Salisbury Glenn 0407142877

Santich Mike 0460414987

Scally Tony 0427217368

Scoby-Smith Clayton 0447125915

Scott Fiona 0418934739

Scott Jacquelyn 0487124549

Scott Matthew 0429200430

Seinor Brad 0418954923

Shanks Rebecca 0419045948

Sharp Murray08 9921 4721 0408214744

Sheehy Stephen 0438958487

Sheridan Maurice 0413056296

Shield Ian 0409109244

SigleyVaughn 0439969866

Skipworth Deane 0447195924

Slater Gavin 0409260723

Smallridge Einey0488345494

Smith Lindsey 0403264007

Smith Cliff 0408866631

Smith Alan 0427201046

Smith David 0408170791

Smith Ray 08 9531 3250 0450220760

Smith Robbie 0428521166

Smith Robert 0419937163

Smith Angela 08 9861 1606 0419049680

Smith Colin 0448048364

Smithall Belinda 0400448711

Smythe Paul 0418944727

Solly Dixie 0418417010

Sorensen Gary 0477499037

Southcott Brett 0429995421

Spencer Bill 0427953153

Spowart Gordon 0438203435

Stampalia Tonia 0417006264

Stampalia John 08 9405 14510 402883973

Stapleton Sarah 0481755457

Stelmach Chris 0409958523 Jerry 0419 986 898

Stelmach Ashlea 0400212912

Stephens Matthew 0400219885

Stewart Russell 0427087495

Stowe Joyce 08 9274 7366 0427964211

Strempel Liz 08 9582 3378 0428121148

Tangaroa Jade 0439931700

Tapper Paul108 93972185 0431290728

Tasker Trevor 0419990955

Taylor Holly 0477150227

Taylor Sharon 0488762338

Taylor Darren 0407773912

Taylor Jim 0418911008

Thomas Jayden 0417179244

Timms Kevin 08 9885 9112 0429813096

Tiver Geoff 0407864088

Tiver Adrian 0499913877

Towie Trevor 08 9276 5645 0457225166

Townley John 0447012186

Tulloch Jason 0407564995

Turrell (Jnr) Bob 0435741055

Turvey Nathan 0439969208

Tyler Zach 0429006368

Tyson Monica 0474126035

Vahala Stefan 0438811130

Valas Jessica 0403660031

Vallentine Michelle 08 9923 0883 0478246640

Van De Molen Geoffrey 0431819085

Van Merwyk Elva 0427087043

Vanmaris Frank 0404038697

Vickers Helen 08 9941 4195 0467675408

Vidot Andrew 0419937165

Vincent Ray 0421956652

Voigt Andrew 0419933533

Wagg Paula 0438877395

Wake Eric 0418940507

Waldock Des 0407717770

Wallace Steve 0419969304

Wallace Murray 0428531422

Wallrodt Rebecca 0437511518

Ward Tony 0404393687

Warnes Debbie 0437809334

Warwick Justin 0407954923

Watkins Bruce 0427059021

Watson Lynette 0417930339

Webster Colin 08 92774003 0419915816

Wendt Craig 08 99233009 0409157523

Western Peter 08 98444442 0418948768

Westthorp Mark 0437441681

White Dean 089277 8850 0412291205

Widdeson Tom 0448849122

Wilkinson Brett 0409880145

Williams Raquel 0419907517

Williams Grant 0419985942

Williams Richard 0438932719

Williams Alana 0412409939

Willis Chris 0419819168

Wilson Warren 0438277301

Wilson Duncan 0408938007

Witten Robert 0417984824

Wolfe Steve 0409905327

Wright Mark 0407457181

Wright Craig 0498148341

Wright Greg 0429089914

Yuill Graham 0400811040

Yujnovich Tony 08 92961523 0408098263